2018/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/WEBSITE-HEADER-VIDEO-v5.m4v
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

NEWS

Shakira Westdorp Takes 6th Australian SUP Surfing Title
[ READ MORE ]
Shakira Westdorp Takes 6th Australian SUP Surfing Title
Leo Nika Takes Silver at Italian SUP Surfing Championship
[ READ MORE ]
Leo Nika Takes Silver at Italian SUP Surfing Championship
Full Starboard podium at Chattajack. Recount by Bart de Zwart
[ READ MORE ]
Full Starboard podium at Chattajack. Recount by Bart de Zwart
Exploring Asia with SUPtheMag – Part 1: Bangkok
[ READ MORE ]
Exploring Asia with SUPtheMag – Part 1: Bangkok
Booth Recounts Red Bull Heavy Water
[ READ MORE ]
Booth Recounts Red Bull Heavy Water
Insane 2017 Red Bull Heavy Water
[ READ MORE ]
Insane 2017 Red Bull Heavy Water
Booth wins The Mynavi Japan Cup: Recap
[ READ MORE ]
Booth wins The Mynavi Japan Cup: Recap
Baxter & Booth lead the red nose army in PPG
[ READ MORE ]
Baxter & Booth lead the red nose army in PPG
Fantastic First Day at #PPG2017 For The Dream Team
[ READ MORE ]
Fantastic First Day at #PPG2017 For The Dream Team
Connor Baxter wins Battle of the Bay, Dream Team fills podium
[ READ MORE ]
Connor Baxter wins Battle of the Bay, Dream Team fills podium
Interview with Benoit Carpentier, Bronze medal SUP Surf ISA Worlds 2017
[ READ MORE ]
Interview with Benoit Carpentier, Bronze medal SUP Surf ISA Worlds 2017
Daniel Hasulyo wins the 11 city tour in front of brother Bruno.
[ READ MORE ]
Daniel Hasulyo wins the 11 city tour in front of brother Bruno.
Bart finishes third at the 11-cities Non-stop
[ READ MORE ]
Bart finishes third at the 11-cities Non-stop
Interview with Bruno Hasulyo, ISA Distance World Champion 2017
[ READ MORE ]
Interview with Bruno Hasulyo, ISA Distance World Champion 2017
Interview with ISA 2x SUP Surf World Champion Shakira Westdorp
[ READ MORE ]
Interview with ISA 2x SUP Surf World Champion Shakira Westdorp
Local Fiona Wylde dominated the Gorge Double Downwinder.
[ READ MORE ]
Local Fiona Wylde dominated the Gorge Double Downwinder.
M2O: Recaps by the Dream Team riders.
[ READ MORE ]
M2O: Recaps by the Dream Team riders.
Sean Poynter’s Pro SUP Surfing tips – Part 2
[ READ MORE ]
Sean Poynter’s Pro SUP Surfing tips – Part 2
Connor Wins the 8th Annual Maui-2-Molokai Event
[ READ MORE ]
Connor Wins the 8th Annual Maui-2-Molokai Event
Yukon River Quest recap by winner Bart de Zwart
[ READ MORE ]
Yukon River Quest recap by winner Bart de Zwart
Connor and Fiona, overall winners of the SUP World Cup in Germany
[ READ MORE ]
Connor and Fiona, overall winners of the SUP World Cup in Germany
Michael Booth and Olivia Piana take Eurotour #8 in Germany
[ READ MORE ]
Michael Booth and Olivia Piana take Eurotour #8 in Germany
Alain Luck and Andrea Forrer win the ICE Race
[ READ MORE ]
Alain Luck and Andrea Forrer win the ICE Race
Benoit Carpentier wins first stop of french national SUP Surf tour.
[ READ MORE ]
Benoit Carpentier wins first stop of french national SUP Surf tour.
Shakira Westdorp wins the SUP Surf Rottnest Classic in Oz
[ READ MORE ]
Shakira Westdorp wins the SUP Surf Rottnest Classic in Oz
Japan Pro APP: Connor wins overall, Fiona second overall and Sonni the distance
[ READ MORE ]
Japan Pro APP: Connor wins overall, Fiona second overall and Sonni the distance
Leo Nika and Penelope Strickland win the first stop of the Eurotour in Greece.
[ READ MORE ]
Leo Nika and Penelope Strickland win the first stop of the Eurotour in Greece.
Fiona Wylde is World’s Number 2 Ranked Women SUP Racer
[ READ MORE ]
Fiona Wylde is World’s Number 2 Ranked Women SUP Racer
Tanvi Jagadish from India wrap up from the Carolina Cup
[ READ MORE ]
Tanvi Jagadish from India wrap up from the Carolina Cup
Kerama Blue Cup – Race Report by Daniel Hasulyo
[ READ MORE ]
Kerama Blue Cup – Race Report by Daniel Hasulyo

VIDEOS

2018 Brand Video
2018 Brand Video
[ View VDO ]
Experience Copenhagen Canals
Experience Copenhagen Canals
[ View VDO ]
SUP Yoga with Denise Dellagiacoma
SUP Yoga with Denise Dellagiacoma
[ View VDO ]
2018 Surf & Cruise
2018 Surf & Cruise
[ View VDO ]
2018 Innovation Nut and Hypernut
2018 Innovation Nut and Hypernut
[ View VDO ]
2018 GO Tikhine
2018 GO Tikhine
[ View VDO ]
2018 Touring
2018 Touring
[ View VDO ]
Pacific Paddle Games 2017 Sunday
Pacific Paddle Games 2017 Sunday
[ View VDO ]
Pacific Paddle Games 2017 Saturday
Pacific Paddle Games 2017 Saturday
[ View VDO ]

OUR PARTNERS:

Airush Partner Airush Partner Airush Partner Airush Partner Airush Partner Airush Partner Airush Partner